07/07/13 – Excelsior Maassluis 1-5 Swansea City AFC
13/07/13 – ASWH 0-5 Feyenoord
04/08/13 – KAA Gent 2-1 KV Mechelen
04/08/13 – KV Oostende 1-2 Club Brugge
17/08/13 – UE Cornellà 1-1 AE Prat (w.n.s.)
18/08/13 – FC Barcelona 7-0 Levante UD
20/08/13 – Terrassa FC 0-1 Girona FC
21/08/13 – CE Europa 1-2 FC Martinenc
24/08/13 – RCD Espanyol 3-1 Valencia CF
25/08/13 – CF Badalona 0-0 AE Prat
27/08/13 – VV Almkerk 1-4 ASWH
07/09/13 – ZVV Pelikaan 0-0 VVGZ
07/09/13 – FC Dordrecht 5-0 VVV Venlo
14/09/13 – ASWH 1-1 XerxesDZB
22/09/13 – Club Brugge KV 4-0 RSC Anderlecht
25/09/13 – ASWH 1-0 ADO’20
29/09/13 – FC Twente 5-0 FC Groningen
24/10/13 – KRC Genk 1-1 SK Rapid Wien
29/10/13 – AFC Ajax 4-1 ASWH
02/11/13 – VV IJsselmeervogels 0-2 SV Spakenburg
07/11/13 – AFC Ajax 1-0 Celtic FC
09/11/13 – SV Deltasport 1-3 VV Zwaluwen
10/11/13 – Feyenoord 2-2 AZ
12/11/13 – KFC Uerdingen 05 2-2 Alemannia Aachen
24/11/13 – SK Sint-Niklaas 3-2 KFC VW Hamme
24/11/13 – KSC Lokeren 0-3 Club Brugge KV
26/11/13 – AFC Ajax 2-1 FC Barcelona
30/11/13 – NAC Breda 2-2 FC Groningen
01/12/13 – Feyenoord 3-1 PSV
15/12/13 – R. Standard de Liège 3-1 KRC Genk
15/12/13 – R. Charleroi SC 2-2 Club Brugge KV
21/12/13 – ASWH 4-1 VV Oosterhout
04/01/14 – RKSV Leonidas 3-2 Glenavon FC
11/01/14 – KRC Mechelen 3-0 KMSK Deinze
18/01/14 – RKAV Volendam 0-3 Quick Boys
26/01/14 – Koninklijke HFC 1-0 HFC EDO
09/02/14 – VV ONA 5-1 SV Gouda
16/02/14 – RWDM Brussels FC 0-0 RWS Bruxelles
16/02/14 – RSC Anderlecht 2-0 RAEC Mons
22/02/14 – CVV De Jodan Boys 1-1 ASWH
23/02/14 – RBC 1-4 SV ADVENDO
01/03/14 – CVV Mercurius 3-5 LMO
02/03/14 – Feyenoord 1-2 AFC Ajax
09/03/14 – SV Venray 0-2 SV Deurne
15/03/14 – LRC Leerdam 1-0 Leerdam Sport’55
16/03/14 – Club Brugge KV 2-0 Cercle Brugge KSV
22/03/14 – ASWH 1-2 HSV Hoek
23/03/14 – RKSV Bekkerveld 1-0 EHC Heuts
29/03/14 – ZVV Pelikaan 0-3 ASWH
30/03/14 – CS Visé 0-0 KAS Eupen
12/04/14 – VV Katwijk 1-1 Rijnsburgse Boys
12/04/14 – OH Leuven 2-0 RAEC Mons
19/04/14 – SV Oranje Wit 1-0 ASWH
21/04/14 – SV DOSKO 1-2 ASWH
25/04/14 – RC Lens 1-1 AS Nancy Lor.
03/05/14 – VV Capelle 2-2 BVV Barendrecht
04/05/14 – USV Hercules 4-2 KVV Quick’20
12/05/14 – Jong Feyenoord/Excelsior 3-1 Jong Vitesse
13/05/14 – RVVH 2-1 ASWH
17/05/14 – ASWH 5-0 VV De Valk
18/05/14 – FC Dordrecht 3-1 Sparta Rotterdam
20/05/14 – ASWH 2-3 SteDoCo
24/05/14 – ASWH 6-2 ONS Boso Sneek
31/05/14 – ASWH 3-1 De Bataven
07/06/14 – ASWH 1-0 VV IJsselmeervogels (n.v.)